Promotions image

BUS SCHEDULE

ΑΠΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ - ΕΥΖΩΝΟΥΣ ΚΑΘΕ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΑΝΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ:

  • 14.30 - ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ (ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 1)
  • 14.35 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΝ)
  • 14.42 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ)
  • 14.45 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (QUEEN OLGA)
  • 14.48 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΥΖΩΝΟΝ)
  • 14.50 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΧΑΝΘ)
  • 14.55 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΛΑΔΑΔΙΚΑ)
  • 15.05 - CITY GATE
  • 17.30 - ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ (ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 1)
  • 17.35 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΝ)
  • 17.42 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ)
  • 17.45 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (QUEEN OLGA)
  • 17.48 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΥΖΩΝΟΝ)
  • 17.50 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΧΑΝΘ)
  • 17.55 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΛΑΔΑΔΙΚΑ)
  • 18.05 - CITY GATE

  • 20.00 - ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ (ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 1)
  • 20.05 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΝ)
  • 20.12 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ)
  • 20.15 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (QUEEN OLGA)
  • 20.18 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΥΖΩΝΟΝ)
  • 20.20 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΧΑΝΘ)
  • 20.30 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΛΑΔΑΔΙΚΑ)
  • 20.35 - CITY GATE

ΑΠΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΓΙΑ ΕΥΖΩΝΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟ ΤΙΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΣ ΑΝΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΚΑΙ ΤΟ ΠΡΩΙ:

  • 10.30 - ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ (ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ and ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 1)
  • 10.35 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΝ)
  • 10.42 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ)
  • 10.45 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (QUEEN OLGA)
  • 10.48 - ΒΑΣ. ΟΛΓΑΣ (ΕΥΖΩΝΟΝ)
  • 10.50 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΧΑΝΘ)
  • 10.55 - ΤΣΙΜΙΣΚΙ (ΛΑΔΑΔΙΚΑ)
  • 11.05 - CITY GATE

AΠΟ ΕΥΖΩΝΟΥΣ - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ (ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, ΤΡΙΤΗ, TΕΤΑΡΤΗ και ΠΕΜΠΤΗ):

  • 22.00h, 02.00h και 03.00h

AΠΟ ΕΥΖΩΝΟΥΣ - ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ (ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ, ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ και ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ):

  • 22.00h, 02.00h και 03.00h

Information's on phone number:6980311500

BUS SCHEDULE FROM LARISA AND KATERINI

EVERY WEDNESDAY:

  • 16.00h - FROM LARISA DEPARTURE - SQUARE ST. VELISARIUS
  • 17.15h - FROM KATERINI DEPARTURE - HOTEL PARK
  • 01:00h - FROM EYZONI TO KATERINI AND LARISA DEPARTURE

EVERY SATURDAY:

  • 10.00h - FROM LARISA DEPARTURE - SQUARE ST. VELISARIUS
  • 11.15h - FROM KATERINI DEPARTURE - HOTEL PARK
  • 21.00h - FROM EYZONI TO KATERINI AND LARISA DEPARTURE

EVERY SUNDAY:

  • 10.00h - FROM LARISA DEPARTURE - SQUARE ST. VELISARIUS
  • 11.15h - FROM KATERINI DEPARTURE - HOTEL PARK
  • 21.00h - FROM EYZONI TO KATERINI AND LARISA DEPARTURE

For all informations about departure and arrival time please call: + 302410 25 33 33 (ALAMANIS TRAVEL) * Greek Time

Copyright © Casino FLAMINGO Hotel - 2016. All Rights Reserved.

Content of the presentation is exclusively intended for persons over the age 18